1‐20 / 1712
EXTREME NETWORKS 1 DAY INSTRUCTOR LED

EXTREME NETWORKS 1 DAY INSTRUCTOR LED

1 DAY INSTRUCTOR LED TRAINING EMEA (NOT HGM) IN MSD IN SVCS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. TR-EDU-EMEA-1
Lieferanten ID 3G21189
1'001.00CHF
929.43CHF exkl.
Extreme Networks 100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 10M

Extreme Networks 100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 10M

100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 10M 100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 10m NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 10448
Lieferanten ID 3G23202
5'853.00CHF
5'434.54CHF exkl.
Extreme Networks 100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 5M

Extreme Networks 100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 5M

100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 5M 100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 5m NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 10446
Lieferanten ID 3G23215
5'018.00CHF
4'659.24CHF exkl.
Extreme Networks 100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 7M

Extreme Networks 100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 7M

100GB AOC QSFP28-2XQSFP28 7M 100Gb, QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable, 7m NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 10447
Lieferanten ID 3G23217
5'227.00CHF
4'853.30CHF exkl.
EXTREME NETWORKS Extreme Networks
Lager
Artikel-Nr. NX-5500-ADP-128
Lieferanten ID 3G20157
10'651.00CHF
9'889.51CHF exkl.
EXTREME NETWORKS Extreme Networks
Lager
Artikel-Nr. NX-5500-ADP-16
Lieferanten ID 3G20225
1'331.00CHF
1'235.84CHF exkl.
D-Link DIS - N240-48

D-Link DIS - N240-48

240W UNIV AC INPUT FULL RANGE BUILT-IN ACTIVE PFC FUNCTION IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. DIS-N240-48
Lieferanten ID 5845414
129.00CHF
119.78CHF exkl.
Mean Well - DIS-H30-24

Mean Well - DIS-H30-24

24W ULTRASLIM DESIGN 17.5MM 1SU DC OUTPUT VOLTAGE ADJUSTABLE IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. DIS-H30-24
Lieferanten ID 5845412
53.15CHF
49.35CHF exkl.
Zebra NSight - For VX 9000

Zebra NSight - For VX 9000

256 AP 3-YEAR NSIGHT LICENSE FOR VX 9000 IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. VX-9000-NST-3-256
Lieferanten ID 3G20114
38'732.00CHF
35'962.86CHF exkl.
Extreme Networks 40G LM4 QSFP UP TO 80M

Extreme Networks 40G LM4 QSFP UP TO 80M

40G LM4 QSFP UP TO 80M 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LM4 Transceiver. LM4 supports reach up to 80m on OM3 and OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber using Duplex LC connectors (must be used in pairs) MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AA1404002-E6
Lieferanten ID 3G22971
4'214.00CHF
3'912.72CHF exkl.
Extreme Networks 4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT

Extreme Networks 4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT

4500 SSC CABLE 1 5M (5FT) 4000-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 1.5m (5ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 or 4800 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). (RoHS compliant). MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AL4518002-E6
Lieferanten ID 3G23173
212.00CHF
196.84CHF exkl.
Nortel - 4500-SSC Hi-Stack
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AL4518004-E6
Lieferanten ID 3G23175
286.00CHF
265.55CHF exkl.
D-Link DIS - N480-48

D-Link DIS - N480-48

480W UNIV AC INPUT FULL RANGE BUILT-IN ACTIVE PFC FUNCTION IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. DIS-N480-48
Lieferanten ID 5845417
241.00CHF
223.77CHF exkl.
D-Link 5-MP OUTDOOR MINI BULLET CAMERA
Lager
Artikel-Nr. DCS-4705E
Lieferanten ID 5845484
228.00CHF
211.70CHF exkl.
D-Link - Stromversorgung

D-Link - Stromversorgung

60W ULTRASLIM DESIGN 17.5MM 1SU DC OUTPUT VOLTAGE ADJUSTABLE IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. DIS-H60-24
Lieferanten ID 5845405
68.15CHF
63.28CHF exkl.
EXTREME NETWORKS 64 AP 1Y WEB FILTER

EXTREME NETWORKS 64 AP 1Y WEB FILTER

64 AP 1Y WEB FILTER 1Y LICEN FOR NX-5500 IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. NX-5500-WEBF-64
Lieferanten ID 3G20135
1'533.00CHF
1'423.40CHF exkl.
NSight - for VX 9000

NSight - for VX 9000

64 AP 3-YEAR NSIGHT LICENSE FOR VX 9000 IN
Lager
Artikel-Nr. VX-9000-NST-3-64
Lieferanten ID 3G20137
9'683.00CHF
8'990.71CHF exkl.
EXTREME NETWORKS Extreme Networks
Lager
Artikel-Nr. NX-5500-ADP-64
Lieferanten ID 3G20226
5'326.00CHF
4'945.22CHF exkl.
Extreme Networks 8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G
Lager
Artikel-Nr. EC8404009-E6
Lieferanten ID 3G23225
5'378.00CHF
4'993.50CHF exkl.
EXTREME NETWORKS 95504-H31345 1 YR FOR
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 95504-H31345
Lieferanten ID 3G22237
593.00CHF
550.60CHF exkl.
Angezeigte Produkte 1 bis 20 (von 1712 insgesamt)